Men 60m Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Rayon Lawrence |
|
UNAT-Coppin State |
7.10 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anster Charles |
10 |
Coppin State |
7.11 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nicarge Arnold |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shane Green |
11 |
Coppin State |
7.18 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Bruce Tyler |
9 |
Bowie State |
7.19 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Haysean Cowie-Clarke |
11 |
Coppin State |
7.44 |
|
|
Men 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Nicarge Arnold |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.07 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anster Charles |
10 |
Coppin State |
7.12 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shane Green |
11 |
Coppin State |
7.16 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Vidal Adams |
10 |
Bowie State |
7.21 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Devin James |
12 |
Coppin State |
7.37 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Haysean Cowie-Clarke |
11 |
Coppin State |
7.07 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Rayon Lawrence |
|
UNAT-Coppin State |
7.12 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Walter Peacock |
10 |
Howard |
7.26 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Travis Scarborough |
10 |
Bowie State |
7.31 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Miles Walker |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Bruce Tyler |
9 |
Bowie State |
7.19 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Devin Wynn |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.37 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Malik Dennis |
9 |
Howard |
7.42 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Lamar Opher |
9 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Christopher Harrison |
|
Impulse Athletics |
NT |
|
|
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Malik Dennis |
9 |
Howard |
23.69 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Khaylen Rouse |
9 |
Bowie State |
24.34 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Rashad Adkins |
9 |
Bowie State |
24.60 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Naje Benton |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
NT |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Haysean Cowie-Clarke |
11 |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kahe Kaye |
10 |
Howard |
22.48 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Nicarge Arnold |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
22.67 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Alpha Mansaray |
12 |
Delaware State |
22.71 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Olujimi Scott |
9 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Michael Johnson |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
22.44 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Johnny Crenshaw |
10 |
Delaware State |
22.93 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jonathan Jones |
9 |
Delaware State |
NT |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Miles Walker |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Kester Chase |
12 |
Coppin State |
23.03 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Sharad Mackey |
9 |
Delaware State |
NT |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Lamar Opher |
9 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Christopher Harrison |
|
Impulse Athletics |
NT |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Jeremy Dorsey |
12 |
Coppin State |
22.20 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Rayon Lawrence |
|
UNAT-Coppin State |
22.26 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Jared Kerr |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
22.49 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Anster Charles |
10 |
Coppin State |
22.74 |
|
|
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Justin Atkins |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
51.56 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Basil Niccolls |
10 |
Howard |
51.77 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kaashief Morgan |
9 |
Delaware State |
52.19 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Anthony Robertson |
12 |
Zenith Velocity A.C |
52.92 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kahe Kaye |
10 |
Howard |
50.74 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Bruce Tyler |
9 |
Bowie State |
51.78 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Sodiq Amusat |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
51.85 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
James McCarter |
11 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Olujimi Scott |
9 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Miles Walker |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Orwell Maylor |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
50.88 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Eric Thomas |
9 |
Coppin State |
50.96 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Taj Showalter |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
51.02 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Fabian Gonzalez |
11 |
Bowie State |
51.61 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Devin Teagle |
9 |
Coppin State |
52.04 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
DeAndre Watson |
10 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Michael Johnson |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
50.06 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Sharad Mackey |
9 |
Delaware State |
50.51 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Rohan Stewart |
12 |
Coppin State |
50.79 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Kester Chase |
12 |
Coppin State |
50.91 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Fabian Hayles |
10 |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Jonathan Jones |
9 |
Delaware State |
NT |
|
|
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
1 |
1 |
John Robinson |
9 |
Delaware State |
2:10.20 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anthony Robertson |
12 |
Zenith Velocity A.C |
2:19.87 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kadeem Bailey |
10 |
Bowie State |
2:23.07 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Oluwaseyi Durosoga |
12 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Lamar Baker |
9 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
James Belfatto |
9 |
American |
1:56.78 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Mohamed Bah |
9 |
Howard |
1:58.60 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Liam May |
10 |
American |
1:59.45 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kerrone White |
12 |
Coppin State |
2:00.63 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Vernon Swanson |
10 |
Bowie State |
2:04.36 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Solomon Brown |
9 |
Howard |
2:09.25 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Michael James |
10 |
Coppin State |
1:56.21 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Giovani Mowatt |
12 |
Howard |
1:56.49 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Delroy Davis |
11 |
Coppin State |
1:58.06 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
James Carey |
12 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Fabian Hayles |
10 |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Rhema Ndjami |
10 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
Men Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Alaeldin Tirba |
9 |
American |
4:23.30 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alaric Coker |
11 |
Coppin State |
4:26.41 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Rhema Ndjami |
10 |
Bowie State |
4:31.46 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Stanley Meli |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
4:32.37 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mark London |
10 |
Coppin State |
4:40.22 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Solomon Brown |
9 |
Howard |
4:41.28 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nassor Whitehead |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
4:48.06 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ryan Washington |
9 |
Bowie State |
4:54.96 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Wendall Brown |
9 |
Bowie State |
5:00.08 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Cullen Mosley |
10 |
Bowie State |
5:09.09 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Liam Purdy |
9 |
American |
NT |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Oluwaseyi Durosoga |
12 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Brendan Johnson |
10 |
American |
8:35.54 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Oussama Chouati |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
8:39.43 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Joshua Ellis |
11 |
American |
8:53.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mark Tuwei |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
9:19.93 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Stanley Meli |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
9:24.95 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Michael Aregay |
9 |
Bowie State |
10:16.27 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nassor Whitehead |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
NT |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ryan Washington |
9 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chris Kwiatkowski |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
Men 5000m Finals - assigned to event #70: 5000m |
1 |
1 |
Brendan Johnson |
10 |
American |
15:42.85 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chris Kwiatkowski |
12 |
Unattached |
15:43.98 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Thomas Woermer |
12 |
American |
16:21.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nelson Kimutai |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
16:34.31 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
James Belfatto |
9 |
American |
NT |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Derrick Cheruiyot |
11 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
NT |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Jeremy Dorsey |
12 |
Coppin State |
8.24 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Taj Showalter |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
8.26 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jermaine Boykins |
10 |
Howard |
8.42 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Abraham Robertson |
9 |
Howard |
8.51 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Matthew Brown |
10 |
Howard |
10.10 |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Jeremy Dorsey |
12 |
Coppin State |
8.27 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Taj Showalter |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
8.31 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jermaine Boykins |
10 |
Howard |
8.57 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Abraham Robertson |
9 |
Howard |
8.73 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Matthew Brown |
10 |
Howard |
9.80 |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Showalter, Johnson, Maylor, Amusat |
n/a |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
3:26.63 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tyler, Opher, Watson, Gonzalez |
n/a |
Bowie State |
3:53.74 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Teagle, Thomas, Coker, London |
n/a |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mosley, Swanson, Baker, Ndjami |
n/a |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Kevin Stanford |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
1.96 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Austin Williams |
10 |
Howard |
1.90 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Milan Bullock |
9 |
Howard |
1.90 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Matthew Brown |
10 |
Howard |
1.70 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tony Doublin |
9 |
Bowie State |
1.70 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Trevon Spence |
12 |
Howard |
NH |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Khaylen Rouse |
9 |
Bowie State |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Jared Kerr |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.76 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Matthew Colvin |
10 |
Howard |
7.06 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Devin James |
12 |
Coppin State |
6.98 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Myles Williams |
10 |
Howard |
6.73 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Devin Wynn |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
6.54 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Clifford Hackworth |
9 |
Howard |
6.40 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Vidal Adams |
10 |
Bowie State |
6.37 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kevin Johnson |
11 |
Bowie State |
6.37 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Walter Peacock |
10 |
Howard |
6.19 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kadeem Bailey |
10 |
Bowie State |
5.82 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Shane Green |
11 |
Coppin State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Lamar Baker |
9 |
Bowie State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Jairus Coats |
10 |
Bowie State |
ND |
|
|
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Myles Williams |
10 |
Howard |
14.38 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Naje Benton |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
14.35 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matthew Colvin |
10 |
Howard |
14.05 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kevin Johnson |
11 |
Bowie State |
12.96 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kevin Stanford |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
12.75 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Walter Peacock |
10 |
Howard |
12.67 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jared Kerr |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Tony Doublin |
9 |
Bowie State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jairus Coats |
10 |
Bowie State |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Dillon Simon |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
18.97 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Rico Duncan |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
14.98 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kadeem Bailey |
10 |
Bowie State |
12.69 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Robert Mercer |
11 |
Howard |
10.30 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Lamar Baker |
9 |
Bowie State |
7.55 |
|
|
Men Weight Throw Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Rico Duncan |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
16.50 |
|
|
Women 60m Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Royce Aiken |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.70 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Loundy Desire |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.74 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Skylar Buchanan |
11 |
Howard |
7.82 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kinnari Badger |
11 |
American |
7.97 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Roselyn Oroyemi |
9 |
Delaware State |
7.98 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Raquel Hughes |
9 |
Delaware State |
NT |
|
|
Women 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Raquel Hughes |
9 |
Delaware State |
7.76 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Skylar Buchanan |
11 |
Howard |
7.83 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Romeika Jackson |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
8.28 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brianna Moore |
10 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Loundy Desire |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.74 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kinnari Badger |
11 |
American |
8.01 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Luan Gabriel |
|
Unattached |
8.09 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Crishonda Coffey |
12 |
Bowie State |
8.47 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Chelsea Harris |
9 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Royce Aiken |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
7.78 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Roselyn Oroyemi |
9 |
Delaware State |
7.91 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Cydney Anderson |
9 |
Howard |
8.15 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Tahirah Dickenson |
10 |
Howard |
8.28 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Rayshawn Penn |
12 |
Bowie State |
8.75 |
|
|
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Regan Taylor |
10 |
Bowie State |
28.02 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kayla Watson |
12 |
Bowie State |
28.47 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Anisa Santiago |
10 |
American |
NT |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brianna Moore |
10 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Brianna Belo |
9 |
American |
26.63 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Rayshawn Penn |
12 |
Bowie State |
27.59 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Chelsey Lamar |
12 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Casmira Nelson |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kinnari Badger |
11 |
American |
26.44 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Esereoghene Mowoe |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
27.79 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Roselyn Oroyemi |
9 |
Delaware State |
NT |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Moremi Adetu |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Royce Aiken |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
25.29 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Aliah Cherry |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
25.32 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Luan Gabriel |
|
Unattached |
25.98 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Crishonda Coffey |
12 |
Bowie State |
28.83 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Tahirah Dickenson |
10 |
Howard |
28.95 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Dypna Umunakwe |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
25.04 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Loundy Desire |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
25.35 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Faleesha Dowe |
9 |
Unattached |
25.79 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Sabrina Burrell |
9 |
Delaware State |
26.20 |
|
|
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Anisa Santiago |
10 |
American |
1:03.04 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Casmira Nelson |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
NT |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Carissa Smith |
11 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Dypna Umunakwe |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
58.23 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Faleesha Dowe |
9 |
Unattached |
59.17 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Aliah Cherry |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
59.60 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Mecca Brown |
9 |
Delaware State |
59.97 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Chalsea Clark |
12 |
Delaware State |
1:00.11 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Moremi Adetu |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Ashley Robinson |
12 |
Delaware State |
2:25.01 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Joppa Banks |
10 |
Howard |
2:36.88 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Regan Taylor |
10 |
Bowie State |
2:55.61 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Moremi Adetu |
12 |
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Corina Velazco |
10 |
American |
2:23.56 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Aigner Bobbitt |
9 |
Howard |
2:25.41 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Cynthia Ruffin |
11 |
Howard |
2:39.15 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Treyniqua Dickey |
10 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Jheniel Kelly |
11 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
2:17.65 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jasmine Sampson |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
2:20.53 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Janice Lane |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
2:20.90 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Kelseagh Budris |
11 |
American |
2:24.20 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Imahni Johnson |
10 |
Howard |
2:30.47 |
|
|
Women Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Barbora Blahutova |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
5:14.14 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Reagan Kolakowski |
10 |
American |
5:15.64 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shantol Hemley |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
5:19.17 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Margret Wilmot-Francis |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
5:19.42 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Rachel Halmon |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
5:21.90 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Simone Counts |
9 |
Howard |
5:40.26 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Mariza Diaz |
11 |
Howard |
5:40.62 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Samantha Ferguson |
9 |
Bowie State |
5:54.71 |
|
|
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Barbora Blahutova |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
10:53.00 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Judy Mabone |
9 |
American |
11:07.09 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ashlee Riggins |
9 |
Howard |
12:34.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mariza Diaz |
11 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Shelasia, Leitch |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
8.87 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Esereoghene Mowoe |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
9.02 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hanah Billups |
10 |
Howard |
9.25 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Carissa Smith |
11 |
Bowie State |
9.34 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Shalaya Sidney |
12 |
Delaware State |
9.38 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Georgia Williams |
11 |
Howard |
NT |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Shelasia, Leitch |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
8.88 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Esereoghene Mowoe |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
9.47 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shalaya Sidney |
12 |
Delaware State |
9.48 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kiyana Grimes |
9 |
Howard |
11.40 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Danielle Baker |
10 |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Natasha Patterson |
9 |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Hanah Billups |
10 |
Howard |
9.22 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Carissa Smith |
11 |
Bowie State |
9.34 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Georgia Williams |
11 |
Howard |
9.55 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Randi Bohler |
9 |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Ramata Fofana |
9 |
Coppin State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Treyniqua Dickey |
10 |
Bowie State |
NT |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Umunakwe, Cherry, Halmon, Hemley |
n/a |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
4:09.59 |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
4:13.96 |
|
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Deandra Daniel |
11 |
Coppin State |
1.84 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Georgia Williams |
11 |
Howard |
1.60 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tabitha Pyatt |
9 |
Howard |
1.60 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Evelyn Chappell |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
1.60 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kaili Fisher |
9 |
Howard |
1.50 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shelasia, Leitch |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
1.50 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chelsea Harris |
9 |
Bowie State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Tanise Edwards |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Shelasia, Leitch |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
5.74 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cydney Anderson |
9 |
Howard |
5.54 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Janae Wilson |
11 |
Delaware State |
5.51 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Danielle Baker |
10 |
Coppin State |
5.45 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Randi Bohler |
9 |
Coppin State |
5.43 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kayla Watson |
12 |
Bowie State |
5.43 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Romeika Jackson |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
5.33 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shalaya Sidney |
12 |
Delaware State |
5.11 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Al'moni Ellis |
9 |
Howard |
4.87 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ramata Fofana |
9 |
Coppin State |
4.84 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Nancy Yao |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Crishonda Coffey |
12 |
Bowie State |
4.67 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Hanah Billups |
10 |
Howard |
ND |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Natasha Patterson |
9 |
Coppin State |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Shauntel Lucius |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
11.90 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Natasha Patterson |
9 |
Coppin State |
11.62 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tanise Edwards |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
11.46 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Danielle Baker |
10 |
Coppin State |
11.17 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Al'moni Ellis |
9 |
Howard |
10.81 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ramata Fofana |
9 |
Coppin State |
10.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kelsey Brandon |
10 |
Howard |
10.63 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Djnab Williams |
11 |
Delaware State |
10.38 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Janae Wilson |
11 |
Delaware State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Castaysha Lewis |
9 |
Delaware State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Nancy Yao |
12 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Maria Gwengi |
12 |
Delaware State |
13.48 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alexis Daley |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
12.65 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nicovia Carter |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
12.47 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Donisha Porter |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
11.56 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Regyn Davis-Young |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
11.42 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Phyllicia Ennis |
11 |
Bowie State |
11.18 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ayanna Tweedy |
11 |
Bowie State |
10.99 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Victoria Wilson |
9 |
Delaware State |
10.95 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Savannah Kinlock |
9 |
Bowie State |
9.20 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Alexis Conyer |
9 |
Bowie State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Shelasia, Leitch |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
ND |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Alexis Daley |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
14.59 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Donisha Porter |
10 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
13.31 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Regyn Davis-Young |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
13.30 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nicovia Carter |
9 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore |
12.43 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Shahirah Johnson |
11 |
Bowie State |
11.71 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alicia Grant |
10 |
Bowie State |
7.28 |
|
|